Ski Girls Slalom Season Results - Updated

Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
SHERIDAN WESTPHAL
574
WausauWest-WNSL
3
NC1 - NC2 - NC5 -
2
Emma Meeker
238
Ashwabay-WNSL
5
NC3 - NC2 - NC4 -
3
Frankie Flores
248
Ashwabay-WNSL
7
NC3 - NC5 - NC4 -
4
McKenzie Imm
906
Rhinelander-WNSL
9
NC4 - NC1 - NC3 -
5
ELLY SCHLINKMANN
583
WausauWest-WNSL
10
NC1 - NC3 - NC5 -
6
NOEL LANGE
71
WausauEast-WNSL
14
NC4 - NC2 - NC5 -
7
Allie Roberson
240
Ashwabay-WNSL
15
NC4 - NC3 - NC5 -
8
Hayley Bartlein
400
DCEverest-WNSL
20
NC2 - NC5 - NC4 -
9
Emma Thiel
236
Ashwabay-WNSL
23
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
10
Hannah Lengauer
239
Ashwabay-WNSL
27
NC2 - NC5 - NC1 -
11
Zoe Stenseth
627
RiceLake-WNSL
29
NC3 - NC5 - NC2 -
12
Anika Lewis
419
DCEverest-WNSL
30
NC2 - NC1 - NC3 -
13
Sabrina Radtke
402
DCEverest-WNSL
32
NC5 - NC3 - NC2 -
14
ERIN BENNETT
75
WausauEast-WNSL
33
NC2 - NC5 - NC1 -
15
Rivers Heathman
612
RiceLake-WNSL
36
NC4 - NC3 - NC1 -
16
Alexis Pyrchalla
902
Rhinelander-WNSL
41
NC4 - NC2 - NC5 -
17
Cayla Fritz
901
Rhinelander-WNSL
42
NC4 - NC2 - NC5 -
18
LORISSA THORPE
74
WausauEast-WNSL
46
NC4 - NC5 - NC3 -
19
SYDNEY RICHETTO
77
WausauEast-WNSL
52
NC5 - NC3 - NC4 -
19
Emily Kriner
249
Ashwabay-WNSL
52
NC4 - NC5 - NC1 -
21
KIRSTEN BACHAND
543
WausauWest-WNSL
53
NC4 - NC1 - NC3 -
21
Anakah Denison
622
RiceLake-WNSL
53
NC4 - NC2 - NC5 -
23
Tori Roberts
905
Rhinelander-WNSL
56
NC2 - NC3 - NC5 -
24
Ava Meister
27
Spooner:Ind-WNSL
57
NC1 - NC3 - NC2 -
24
Haley Seefeldt
903
Rhinelander-WNSL
57
NC2 - NC4 - NC3 -
26
RILEY HIGAR
502
WausauWest-WNSL
60
NC2 - NC5 - NC1 -
27
HANNAH HIGAR
501
WausauWest-WNSL
62
NC2 - NC3 - NC4 -
28
Marisa McGuire
907
Rhinelander-WNSL
64
NC4 - NC2 - NC5 -
29
Rie Hamada
331
Ashland-WNSL
68
NC1 - NC3 - NC5 -
30
TESSA GEURINK
588
WausauWest-WNSL
73
NC2 - NC5 - NC1 -
30
RILEY KEEFE
78
WausauEast-WNSL
73
NC2 - NC3 - NC4 -
32
Tianna Voca
317
Ashland-WNSL
81
NC2 - NC4 - NC1 -
33
Kylie Rackouski
310
Ashland-WNSL
84
NC5 - NC4 - NC1 -
34
Trinity Ducommun
621
RiceLake-WNSL
89
NC2 - NC4 - NC1 -




Team Season Results
Rank
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
Ashwabay-WNSL
40
NC4 NC1 NC2 NC3 NC5
2*
WausauWest-WNSL
29
NC1 NC3 NC5 NC2 NC4
3*
WausauEast-WNSL
29
NC5 NC1 NC3 NC4 NC2
4
Rhinelander-WNSL
26
NC4 NC2 NC1 NC3 NC5
5
DCEverest-WNSL
24
NC2 NC3 NC5 NC1 NC4
6
RiceLake-WNSL
17
NC4 NC1 NC2 NC3 NC5
7
Ashland-WNSL
10
NC4 NC1 NC2 NC3 NC5

* Tie Resolution


Individuals placing in top 3 of any meet
Name
Bib
Team
Best Rank
Best Meet
SHERIDAN WESTPHAL
574
WausauWest-WNSL
1
NC1
Emma Meeker
238
Ashwabay-WNSL
1
NC3
Frankie Flores
248
Ashwabay-WNSL
2
NC3
McKenzie Imm
906
Rhinelander-WNSL
1
NC4
ELLY SCHLINKMANN
583
WausauWest-WNSL
3
NC1




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965