Girls Season Results

Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Points
Best Meets
1*
SHERIDAN WESTPHAL
574
WausauWest-WNSL
4
NC1 - NC5 - NC3 -
2*
Emma Meeker
238
Ashwabay-WNSL
4
NC3 - NC4 - NC1 -
3
McKenzie Imm
906
Rhinelander-WNSL
8
NC2 - NC4 - NC1 -
4
ELLY SCHLINKMANN
583
WausauWest-WNSL
9
NC5 - NC3 - NC1 -
5
NOEL LANGE
71
WausauEast-WNSL
13
NC1 - NC2 - NC3 -
6
ERIN BENNETT
75
WausauEast-WNSL
16
NC5 - NC2 - NC3 -
7
Frankie Flores
248
Ashwabay-WNSL
18
NC3 - NC5 - NC2 -
8*
Allie Roberson
240
Ashwabay-WNSL
21
NC1 - NC4 - NC3 -
9*
Hayley Bartlein
400
DCEverest-WNSL
21
NC4 - NC3 - NC2 -
10
Cayla Fritz
901
Rhinelander-WNSL
22
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
11
Anika Lewis
419
DCEverest-WNSL
23
NC2 - NC1 - NC5 -
12
Zoe Stenseth
627
RiceLake-WNSL
31
NC5 - NC3 - NC4 -
13
Emma Thiel
236
Ashwabay-WNSL
32
NC4 - NC3 - NC1 -
14
Sabrina Radtke
402
DCEverest-WNSL
35
NC4 - NC2 - NC5 -
15
Hannah Lengauer
239
Ashwabay-WNSL
41
NC2 - NC5 - NC1 -
16
Haley Seefeldt
903
Rhinelander-WNSL
43
NC4 - NC3 - NC2 -
17
SYDNEY RICHETTO
77
WausauEast-WNSL
44
NC1 - NC5 - NC3 -
18
Rivers Heathman
612
RiceLake-WNSL
49
NC1 - NC4 - NC2 -
19
RILEY HIGAR
502
WausauWest-WNSL
52
NC2 - NC5 - NC3 -
20
Ava Meister
27
Spooner:Ind-WNSL
55
NC5 - NC3 - NC1 -
21
Tori Roberts
905
Rhinelander-WNSL
56
NC4 - NC2 - NC3 -
22
HANNAH HIGAR
501
WausauWest-WNSL
57
NC2 - NC3 - NC5 -
23
Alexis Pyrchalla
902
Rhinelander-WNSL
63
NC1 - NC4 - NC3 -
24
Emily Kriner
249
Ashwabay-WNSL
66
NC4 - NC5 - NC1 -
24
Rie Hamada
331
Ashland-WNSL
66
NC4 - NC3 - NC5 -
26
LORISSA THORPE
74
WausauEast-WNSL
67
NC3 - NC4 - NC5 -
27
Anakah Denison
622
RiceLake-WNSL
74
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
28
KIRSTEN BACHAND
543
WausauWest-WNSL
76
NC1 - NC4 - NC3 -
29
Marisa McGuire
907
Rhinelander-WNSL
82
NC4 - NC2 - NC3 -
30
RILEY KEEFE
78
WausauEast-WNSL
83
NC3 - NC4 - NC5 -
31
TESSA GEURINK
588
WausauWest-WNSL
84
NC2 - NC1 - NC5 -
32
Trinity Ducommun
621
RiceLake-WNSL
93
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
33
Tianna Voca
317
Ashland-WNSL
96
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
34
Kylie Rackouski
310
Ashland-WNSL
97
NC4 - NC5 - NC1 -

* First level tie resolution


Team Season Results
Rank
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
Ashwabay-WNSL
40
NC3 NC4 NC1 NC2 NC5
2
WausauWest-WNSL
31
NC3 NC1 NC5 NC2 NC4
3
Rhinelander-WNSL
29
NC4 NC2 NC1 NC3 NC5
4
WausauEast-WNSL
26
NC3 NC1 NC5 NC2 NC4
5
DCEverest-WNSL
24
NC4 NC2 NC1 NC3 NC5
6
RiceLake-WNSL
15
NC3 NC4 NC1 NC2 NC5
7
Ashland-WNSL
10
NC3 NC4 NC1 NC2 NC5




Individuals placing in top 3 of any meet
Name
Bib
Team
Best Rank
Best Meet
Emma Meeker
238
Ashwabay-WNSL
1
NC3
SHERIDAN WESTPHAL
574
WausauWest-WNSL
1
NC1
McKenzie Imm
906
Rhinelander-WNSL
1
NC2
ELLY SCHLINKMANN
583
WausauWest-WNSL
2
NC5
NOEL LANGE
71
WausauEast-WNSL
3
NC1
Hayley Bartlein
400
DCEverest-WNSL
3
NC4




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965