Boys Season Results

Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
Wyatt O'Bey
305
Ashland-WNSL
3
NC3 - NC4 - NC1 -
2
Duncan Seidel
915
Rhinelander-WNSL
6
NC5 - NC4 - NC1 -
2
JACK EDER
521
WausauWest-WNSL
6
NC3 - NC1 - NC2 -
4
Matt Kouba
251
Ashwabay-WNSL
10
NC5 - NC1 - NC4 -
5
CHRIS STEIN
79
WausauEast-WNSL
12
NC5 - NC2 - NC1 -
6
Austin Flores
250
Ashwabay-WNSL
15
NC4 - NC5 - NC3 -
7*
CHARLES ROSE
541
WausauWest-WNSL
20
NC5 - NC1 - NC3 -
8*
Breyden Luebke
919
Rhinelander-WNSL
20
NC1 - NC2 - NC5 -
9**
Ben Jacobson
640
RiceLake-WNSL
25
NC5 - NC1 - NC2 -
10**
Bram Bystrom
333
Ashland-WNSL
25
NC4 - NC2 - NC3 -
11*
WILLIAM CLANCY
527
WausauWest-WNSL
25
NC4 - NC1 - NC5 -
12
Oakley Doering
256
Ashwabay-WNSL
27
NC4 - NC3 - NC1 -
12
GRANT SEILS
86
WausauEast-WNSL
27
NC3 - NC1 - NC5 -
14
Jarret Miles-Kroenig
417
DCEverest-WNSL
30
NC1 - NC5 - NC4 -
15
Michael Bihrle
611
RiceLake-WNSL
32
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
16
Logan Geenen
406
DCEverest-WNSL
33
NC4 - NC5 - NC2 -
17
Spencer Olson
428
DCEverest-WNSL
35
NC5 - NC3 - NC4 -
18
Bridger Foster
252
Ashwabay-WNSL
48
NC4 - NC5 - NC1 -
19
Sawyer Denison
620
RiceLake-WNSL
51
NC1 - NC5 - NC2 -
20
Erik Weiler
609
RiceLake-WNSL
53
NC2 - NC5 - NC4 -
21
David Prokopc
618
RiceLake-WNSL
54
NC4 - NC3 - NC5 -
22
Anthony Klabunde
916
Rhinelander-WNSL
55
NC3 - NC5 - NC4 -
23
Mitchel Strong
325
Ashland-WNSL
59
NC4 - NC5 - NC1 -
24
TATE RAUMANN
523
WausauWest-WNSL
64
NC1 - NC4 - NC3 -
25
Joele Alberto
253
Ashwabay-WNSL
65
NC3 - NC4 - NC2 -
26
Owen Hultman
608
RiceLake-WNSL
67
NC1 - NC4 - NC5 -
26
Nathan Holder
245
Ashwabay-WNSL
67
NC5 - NC1 - NC3 -
28
Zach Kane
825
Lakeland-WNSL
73
NC3 - NC4 - NC1 -
29
John Krueger
920
Rhinelander-WNSL
76
NC5 - NC4 - NC3 -
30
Luke Fritz
918
Rhinelander-WNSL
79
NC5 - NC1 - NC4 -
31
JACK HOBSON
76
WausauEast-WNSL
81
NC5 - NC2 - NC1 -
32
Mitchell Ewan
917
Rhinelander-WNSL
84
NC5 - NC4 - NC1 -
33
Luke Savas
28
ShellLake:Ind-WNSL
86
NC1 - NC4 - NC2 -

* First level tie resolution
** Second level tie resolution


Team Season Results
Rank
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
Ashwabay-WNSL
38
NC3 NC4 NC5 NC2 NC1
2
RiceLake-WNSL
31
NC2 NC1 NC4 NC5 NC3
3
Rhinelander-WNSL
26
NC5 NC3 NC2 NC1 NC4
4
WausauWest-WNSL
25
NC1 NC3 NC4 NC2 NC5
5
Ashland-WNSL
21
NC4 NC3 NC1 NC2 NC5
6
DCEverest-WNSL
20
NC2 NC4 NC5 NC3 NC1
7
WausauEast-WNSL
14
NC5 NC1 NC3 NC2 NC4




Individuals placing in top 3 of any meet
Name
Bib
Team
Best Rank
Best Meet
Wyatt O'Bey
305
Ashland-WNSL
1
NC3
Duncan Seidel
915
Rhinelander-WNSL
1
NC5
JACK EDER
521
WausauWest-WNSL
2
NC3
Matt Kouba
251
Ashwabay-WNSL
2
NC5
CHRIS STEIN
79
WausauEast-WNSL
3
NC5
Austin Flores
250
Ashwabay-WNSL
3
NC4




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965