Girls Season Results

Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
SHERIDAN WESTPHAL
574
WausauWest-WNSL
3
NC3 - NC1 - NC2 -
2
McKenzie Imm
906
Rhinelander-WNSL
6
NC3 - NC4 - NC2 -
3
Emma Meeker
238
Ashwabay-WNSL
8
NC4 - NC3 - NC2 -
4
NOEL LANGE
71
WausauEast-WNSL
12
NC1 - NC3 - NC4 -
5
ELLY SCHLINKMANN
583
WausauWest-WNSL
13
NC1 - NC5 - NC4 -
6
Hayley Bartlein
400
DCEverest-WNSL
15
NC4 - NC2 - NC3 -
7
Frankie Flores
248
Ashwabay-WNSL
18
NC3 - NC1 - NC5 -
8
Allie Roberson
240
Ashwabay-WNSL
19
NC3 - NC4 - NC2 -
9
Anika Lewis
419
DCEverest-WNSL
20
NC2 - NC5 - NC3 -
10
Cayla Fritz
901
Rhinelander-WNSL
22
NC2 - NC4 - NC3 -
11
ERIN BENNETT
75
WausauEast-WNSL
24
NC4 - NC2 - NC3 -
12
Sabrina Radtke
402
DCEverest-WNSL
26
NC4 - NC1 - NC2 -
13
Emma Thiel
236
Ashwabay-WNSL
27
NC1 - NC3 - NC2 -
14
Zoe Stenseth
627
RiceLake-WNSL
28
NC5 - NC4 - NC3 -
15
Hannah Lengauer
239
Ashwabay-WNSL
39
NC5 - NC1 - NC2 -
15
Haley Seefeldt
903
Rhinelander-WNSL
39
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
17
Rivers Heathman
612
RiceLake-WNSL
44
NC3 - NC2 - NC5 -
18
KIRSTEN BACHAND
543
WausauWest-WNSL
50
NC4 - NC3 - NC1 -
18
Tori Roberts
905
Rhinelander-WNSL
50
NC3 - NC2 - NC4 -
20
RILEY HIGAR
502
WausauWest-WNSL
51
NC2 - NC5 - NC1 -
21
Alexis Pyrchalla
902
Rhinelander-WNSL
53
NC1 - NC3 - NC5 -
21
HANNAH HIGAR
501
WausauWest-WNSL
53
NC5 - NC2 - NC4 -
21
Ava Meister
27
Spooner:Ind-WNSL
53
NC2 - NC3 - NC5 -
24
SYDNEY RICHETTO
77
WausauEast-WNSL
56
NC3 - NC5 - NC4 -
25
LORISSA THORPE
74
WausauEast-WNSL
61
NC4 - NC3 - NC5 -
26
Anakah Denison
622
RiceLake-WNSL
66
NC2 - NC1 - NC4 -
27
Rie Hamada
331
Ashland-WNSL
68
NC5 - NC3 - NC4 -
28
Hedda Taknes
230
Ashwabay-WNSL
72
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
29
Marisa McGuire
907
Rhinelander-WNSL
74
NC2 - NC4 - NC3 -
30
RILEY KEEFE
78
WausauEast-WNSL
76
NC3 - NC4 - NC2 -
31
TESSA GEURINK
588
WausauWest-WNSL
77
NC2 - NC1 - NC5 -
32
Tianna Voca
317
Ashland-WNSL
89
NC2 - NC4 - NC1 -
32
Trinity Ducommun
621
RiceLake-WNSL
89
NC2 - NC4 - NC1 -
34
Kylie Rackouski
310
Ashland-WNSL
92
NC4 - NC5 - NC1 -




Team Season Results
Rank
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
Ashwabay-WNSL
40
NC3 NC4 NC1 NC2 NC5
2
Rhinelander-WNSL
32
NC3 NC4 NC2 NC1 NC5
3
WausauWest-WNSL
28
NC1 NC5 NC2 NC3 NC4
4
DCEverest-WNSL
26
NC2 NC5 NC4 NC1 NC3
5
WausauEast-WNSL
23
NC3 NC4 NC1 NC5 NC2
6
RiceLake-WNSL
16
NC2 NC4 NC1 NC3 NC5
7
Ashland-WNSL
10
NC3 NC4 NC1 NC2 NC5




Individuals placing in top 3 of any meet
Name
Bib
Team
Best Rank
Best Meet
SHERIDAN WESTPHAL
574
WausauWest-WNSL
1
NC3
McKenzie Imm
906
Rhinelander-WNSL
2
NC3
Emma Meeker
238
Ashwabay-WNSL
1
NC4
NOEL LANGE
71
WausauEast-WNSL
3
NC1
ELLY SCHLINKMANN
583
WausauWest-WNSL
2
NC1
Hayley Bartlein
400
DCEverest-WNSL
3
NC4
Cayla Fritz
901
Rhinelander-WNSL
3
NC2




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965