Boys Season Results

Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
Wyatt O'Bey
305
Ashland-WNSL
3
NC3 - NC4 - NC1 -
2
JACK EDER
521
WausauWest-WNSL
6
NC3 - NC1 - NC2 -
3
Duncan Seidel
915
Rhinelander-WNSL
7
NC5 - NC1 - NC2 -
4*
CHRIS STEIN
79
WausauEast-WNSL
9
NC5 - NC4 - NC1 -
5*
Matt Kouba
251
Ashwabay-WNSL
9
NC4 - NC5 - NC2 -
6
WILLIAM CLANCY
527
WausauWest-WNSL
15
NC5 - NC3 - NC1 -
7
Austin Flores
250
Ashwabay-WNSL
16
NC4 - NC2 - NC3 -
8
CHARLES ROSE
541
WausauWest-WNSL
20
NC5 - NC3 - NC1 -
9
Breyden Luebke
919
Rhinelander-WNSL
22
NC2 - NC1 - NC3 -
10
Ben Jacobson
640
RiceLake-WNSL
24
NC2 - NC5 - NC3 -
10
Oakley Doering
256
Ashwabay-WNSL
24
NC4 - NC5 - NC2 -
12
Bram Bystrom
333
Ashland-WNSL
27
NC4 - NC1 - NC3 -
12
GRANT SEILS
86
WausauEast-WNSL
27
NC5 - NC3 - NC1 -
14
Jarret Miles-Kroenig
417
DCEverest-WNSL
31
NC4 - NC1 - NC5 -
14
Michael Bihrle
611
RiceLake-WNSL
31
NC2 - NC4 - NC5 -
14
Logan Geenen
406
DCEverest-WNSL
31
NC4 - NC5 - NC2 -
17
Spencer Olson
428
DCEverest-WNSL
42
NC4 - NC5 - NC3 -
18
Bridger Foster
252
Ashwabay-WNSL
43
NC4 - NC5 - NC3 -
19
Mitchel Strong
325
Ashland-WNSL
47
NC4 - NC5 - NC1 -
20
Sawyer Denison
620
RiceLake-WNSL
50
NC2 - NC5 - NC3 -
21
David Prokopc
618
RiceLake-WNSL
51
NC3 - NC4 - NC2 -
22
Anthony Klabunde
916
Rhinelander-WNSL
53
NC5 - NC2 - NC4 -
23
Joele Alberto
253
Ashwabay-WNSL
57
NC3 - NC1 - NC2 -
24
TATE RAUMANN
523
WausauWest-WNSL
58
NC1 - NC4 - NC3 -
25
John Krueger
920
Rhinelander-WNSL
62
NC5 - NC3 - NC4 -
26
Owen Hultman
608
RiceLake-WNSL
66
NC4 - NC1 - NC3 -
27
Nathan Holder
245
Ashwabay-WNSL
69
NC5 - NC3 - NC1 -
28
Erik Weiler
609
RiceLake-WNSL
70
NC5 - NC4 - NC2 -
29
JACK HOBSON
76
WausauEast-WNSL
72
NC5 - NC3 - NC1 -
30
Zach Kane
825
Lakeland-WNSL
73
NC4 - NC1 - NC2 -
31
Mitchell Ewan
917
Rhinelander-WNSL
75
NC5 - NC3 - NC4 -
32
Luke Savas
28
ShellLake:Ind-WNSL
83
NC5 - NC1 - NC4 -
33
Luke Fritz
918
Rhinelander-WNSL
88
NC1 - NC5 - NC3 -

* First level tie resolution


Team Season Results
Rank
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
Ashwabay-WNSL
38
NC4 NC2 NC5 NC3 NC1
2
Rhinelander-WNSL
29
NC5 NC1 NC2 NC3 NC4
3
RiceLake-WNSL
26
NC2 NC5 NC4 NC3 NC1
4
WausauWest-WNSL
25
NC3 NC1 NC2 NC5 NC4
5
Ashland-WNSL
21
NC4 NC3 NC1 NC2 NC5
6
DCEverest-WNSL
19
NC4 NC2 NC5 NC3 NC1
7
WausauEast-WNSL
17
NC5 NC4 NC1 NC2 NC3




Individuals placing in top 3 of any meet
Name
Bib
Team
Best Rank
Best Meet
Wyatt O'Bey
305
Ashland-WNSL
1
NC3
JACK EDER
521
WausauWest-WNSL
2
NC3
Duncan Seidel
915
Rhinelander-WNSL
1
NC5
Matt Kouba
251
Ashwabay-WNSL
2
NC4
CHRIS STEIN
79
WausauEast-WNSL
2
NC5




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965