Girls Season Results

Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
SHERIDAN WESTPHAL
574
WausauWest-WNSL
3
NC1 - NC2 - NC5 -
2
Emma Meeker
238
Ashwabay-WNSL
4
NC3 - NC4 - NC2 -
3*
ELLY SCHLINKMANN
583
WausauWest-WNSL
10
NC1 - NC5 - NC4 -
4*
McKenzie Imm
906
Rhinelander-WNSL
10
NC4 - NC3 - NC1 -
5
Frankie Flores
248
Ashwabay-WNSL
11
NC3 - NC2 - NC5 -
6
Hayley Bartlein
400
DCEverest-WNSL
13
NC4 - NC2 - NC3 -
7
NOEL LANGE
71
WausauEast-WNSL
14
NC4 - NC3 - NC1 -
8
Allie Roberson
240
Ashwabay-WNSL
17
NC4 - NC3 - NC2 -
9
Anika Lewis
419
DCEverest-WNSL
22
NC2 - NC1 - NC5 -
10
Zoe Stenseth
627
RiceLake-WNSL
25
NC5 - NC3 - NC4 -
11
Emma Thiel
236
Ashwabay-WNSL
28
NC3 - NC1 - NC2 -
11
Cayla Fritz
901
Rhinelander-WNSL
28
NC4 - NC2 - NC3 -
13
Sabrina Radtke
402
DCEverest-WNSL
30
NC4 - NC5 - NC2 -
13
ERIN BENNETT
75
WausauEast-WNSL
30
NC2 - NC3 - NC1 -
15
Hannah Lengauer
239
Ashwabay-WNSL
31
NC2 - NC1 - NC5 -
16
Haley Seefeldt
903
Rhinelander-WNSL
43
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
17
SYDNEY RICHETTO
77
WausauEast-WNSL
47
NC3 - NC5 - NC1 -
17
Rivers Heathman
612
RiceLake-WNSL
47
NC4 - NC3 - NC5 -
19
Alexis Pyrchalla
902
Rhinelander-WNSL
48
NC1 - NC5 - NC2 -
20
RILEY HIGAR
502
WausauWest-WNSL
52
NC2 - NC5 - NC1 -
21
Tori Roberts
905
Rhinelander-WNSL
57
NC2 - NC3 - NC4 -
22
KIRSTEN BACHAND
543
WausauWest-WNSL
61
NC4 - NC1 - NC3 -
22
HANNAH HIGAR
501
WausauWest-WNSL
61
NC2 - NC3 - NC5 -
22
Ava Meister
27
Spooner:Ind-WNSL
61
NC3 - NC1 - NC2 -
22
LORISSA THORPE
74
WausauEast-WNSL
61
NC3 - NC4 - NC5 -
26
Anakah Denison
622
RiceLake-WNSL
69
NC2 - NC4 - NC1 -
27
Marisa McGuire
907
Rhinelander-WNSL
76
NC4 - NC2 - NC3 -
28
RILEY KEEFE
78
WausauEast-WNSL
80
NC3 - NC2 - NC4 -
29
TESSA GEURINK
588
WausauWest-WNSL
81
NC2 - NC1 - NC5 -
29
Rie Hamada
331
Ashland-WNSL
81
NC5 - NC4 - NC3 -
31
Tianna Voca
317
Ashland-WNSL
91
NC2 - NC4 - NC1 -
32
Kylie Rackouski
310
Ashland-WNSL
94
NC4 - NC5 - NC1 -
33
Trinity Ducommun
621
RiceLake-WNSL
95
NC2 - NC4 - NC1 -

* First level tie resolution


Team Season Results
Rank
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
Ashwabay-WNSL
35
NC3 NC4 NC1 NC2 NC5
2
Rhinelander-WNSL
24
NC4 NC2 NC1 NC3 NC5
2
WausauWest-WNSL
24
NC1 NC5 NC3 NC2 NC4
4
WausauEast-WNSL
23
NC3 NC4 NC5 NC1 NC2
5
DCEverest-WNSL
19
NC2 NC4 NC5 NC3 NC1
6
RiceLake-WNSL
10
NC3 NC4 NC1 NC2 NC5
7
Ashland-WNSL
5
NC3 NC4 NC1 NC2 NC5




Individuals placing in top 3 of any meet
Name
Bib
Team
Best Rank
Best Meet
SHERIDAN WESTPHAL
574
WausauWest-WNSL
1
NC1
Emma Meeker
238
Ashwabay-WNSL
1
NC3
McKenzie Imm
906
Rhinelander-WNSL
2
NC4
ELLY SCHLINKMANN
583
WausauWest-WNSL
2
NC1
Frankie Flores
248
Ashwabay-WNSL
3
NC3
Hayley Bartlein
400
DCEverest-WNSL
3
NC4




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965