Boys Season Results - Updated

Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
Wyatt O'Bey
305
Ashland-WNSL
3
NC3 - NC4 - NC1 -
2
Duncan Seidel
915
Rhinelander-WNSL
7
NC5 - NC4 - NC1 -
3
CHRIS STEIN
79
WausauEast-WNSL
8
NC3 - NC5 - NC1 -
4
Matt Kouba
251
Ashwabay-WNSL
11
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
5
JACK EDER
521
WausauWest-WNSL
14
NC1 - NC2 - NC3 -
6
Austin Flores
250
Ashwabay-WNSL
17
NC3 - NC4 - NC2 -
7
Oakley Doering
256
Ashwabay-WNSL
18
NC5 - NC4 - NC1 -
8
CHARLES ROSE
541
WausauWest-WNSL
20
NC3 - NC1 - NC2 -
9
Breyden Luebke
919
Rhinelander-WNSL
21
NC3 - NC2 - NC5 -
10*
GRANT SEILS
86
WausauEast-WNSL
25
NC3 - NC5 - NC4 -
11*
Jarret Miles-Kroenig
417
DCEverest-WNSL
25
NC4 - NC1 - NC5 -
12
WILLIAM CLANCY
527
WausauWest-WNSL
27
NC5 - NC1 - NC3 -
13
Ben Jacobson
640
RiceLake-WNSL
29
NC3 - NC1 - NC5 -
13
Michael Bihrle
611
RiceLake-WNSL
29
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
15
Spencer Olson
428
DCEverest-WNSL
33
NC5 - NC3 - NC4 -
15
Logan Geenen
406
DCEverest-WNSL
33
NC5 - NC2 - NC4 -
15
Bram Bystrom
333
Ashland-WNSL
33
NC3 - NC4 - NC1 -
18
Bridger Foster
252
Ashwabay-WNSL
43
NC4 - NC5 - NC1 -
19
David Prokopc
618
RiceLake-WNSL
47
NC4 - NC3 - NC1 -
19
TATE RAUMANN
523
WausauWest-WNSL
47
NC4 - NC1 - NC2 -
21
Mitchel Strong
325
Ashland-WNSL
53
NC5 - NC1 - NC4 -
21
Sawyer Denison
620
RiceLake-WNSL
53
NC4 - NC5 - NC2 -
23
Erik Weiler
609
RiceLake-WNSL
58
NC2 - NC5 - NC4 -
24
Owen Hultman
608
RiceLake-WNSL
61
NC4 - NC2 - NC1 -
24
Joele Alberto
253
Ashwabay-WNSL
61
NC3 - NC4 - NC1 -
26
Anthony Klabunde
916
Rhinelander-WNSL
63
NC4 - NC2 - NC5 -
27
John Krueger
920
Rhinelander-WNSL
72
NC5 - NC4 - NC3 -
28
Nathan Holder
245
Ashwabay-WNSL
73
NC5 - NC1 - NC3 -
29
Zach Kane
825
Lakeland-WNSL
77
NC1 - NC3 - NC2 -
30
JACK HOBSON
76
WausauEast-WNSL
79
NC5 - NC1 - NC2 -
31
Luke Fritz
918
Rhinelander-WNSL
84
NC4 - NC5 - NC1 -
32
Luke Savas
28
ShellLake:Ind-WNSL
87
NC1 - NC5 - NC2 -
33
Mitchell Ewan
917
Rhinelander-WNSL
88
NC5 - NC1 - NC2 -

* Tie Resolution


Team Season Results
Rank
Team
Points
Best Meets
1
Ashwabay-WNSL
39
NC3 NC4 NC2 NC5 NC1
2
RiceLake-WNSL
31
NC4 NC2 NC1 NC5 NC3
3
Rhinelander-WNSL
27
NC5 NC2 NC3 NC4 NC1
4
WausauWest-WNSL
24
NC1 NC3 NC2 NC5 NC4
5
DCEverest-WNSL
20
NC2 NC4 NC5 NC3 NC1
6
Ashland-WNSL
19
NC4 NC1 NC3 NC2 NC5
7
WausauEast-WNSL
16
NC5 NC4 NC1 NC2 NC3




Individuals placing in top 3 of any meet
Name
Bib
Team
Best Rank
Best Meet
Wyatt O'Bey
305
Ashland-WNSL
1
NC3
Duncan Seidel
915
Rhinelander-WNSL
1
NC5
CHRIS STEIN
79
WausauEast-WNSL
2
NC3
Matt Kouba
251
Ashwabay-WNSL
2
NC4
JACK EDER
521
WausauWest-WNSL
2
NC1
WILLIAM CLANCY
527
WausauWest-WNSL
3
NC5




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965